Menu

Kadeti - Državni rekordi na otvorenom

60 m 7,15 (-0,6) Petar ČANČAR 98 AGR Zagreb 22.06.13
100 m 11,21 (+0,8)
10,8
Antonio ZELIĆ
Predrag MELNJAK
94
69
SVA
IP
Kaposvar
Rijeka
03.10.09
22.04.84
200 m 22,37 (-0,5) Bruno PENEZIĆ 99 AGR Zagreb 21.09.14
300 m 34,4 Predrag MELNJAK 69 IP Zagreb 30.06.84
400 m 47,81 Predrag MELNJAK 69 IP Firenza 09.06.84
800 m 1:54,8 Predrag MELNJAK 69 IP Foča 12.05.84
1000 m 2:31,15 Sandy PROTIĆ 93 DZ Zagreb 14.06.08
1500 m 4:01,27 Dalibor BALGAČ 77 MK Kapfenberg 11.05.91
2000 m 5:37,33 Dalibor BALGAČ 77 MK Varaždin 03.08.91
3000 m 8:32,0 Dalibor BALGAČ 77 MK Zagreb 18.07.92
3 km 9:36 Marko KRIVAČIĆ 00 KK Sinj 04.10.15
2000 m hodanje
Race Walking
9:50,56 Bruno ROŽMAN 01 AGR Varaždin 25.06.16
3000 m hodanje
Race Walking
13:24,95 Bruno ROŽMAN 01 AGR Trnava 24.09.16
3 km hodanje
Race Walking
13:46 Bruno ROŽMAN 01 AGR Borsky Mikulaš 14.05.16
80 m pr./H 10,81 (+0,5) Hrvoje PERICA 81 AADZ Pula 05.10.96
100 m pr.(84,0) 13,42 (0,0) Stjepan Jan CIK 02 ZAG Zagreb 14.05.17
300 m pr.(76,2) 38,97 Stjepan Jan CIK 02 ZAG Varaždin 30.09.17
Vis / HJ 2,00 Josip GADANAC 83 MZ Pula 06.06.98
Dalj / LJ 6,99 (+1,6) Dino PERVAN 91 OLZ Varaždin 07.10.06
Motka / PV 4,40 Sven SALAJ 01 SO Rijeka 17.09.16
 Kugla / SP (4 kg) 21,86 Marin PREMERU 90 JC Rijeka 25.09.05
Disk / DT (1 kg) 68,83 Marin PREMERU 90 JC Rijeka 25.09.05
Kladivo / HT (4 kg) 71,25 Matko TEŠIJA 85 ASK Zadar 26.08.00
Koplje / JT (600 g) 66,27 Bartul ZEMUNIK 99 ASK Split 20.07.14
Šestoboj**
Hexathlon**
3.917 Filip PESTIĆ 94 OLZ Varaždin 17.10.09
7,61/+1,0 - 6,56/0,0 - 10,26 - 14,51/+1,3 - 1,70 - 2:10,56 18.10.09
Troboj
Triathlon
1.947 Dino PERVAN 91 OLZ Varaždin 07.10.06
11,48 (-2,9) - 6,99 (+1,6) - 10,15
4 x 60 m 28,01 MLADOST, Zagreb
(Starman, Aračić, Đipalo, I.Gadanac)
Pula 02.09.96
4 x 60 m 27,7 MLADOST, Zagreb
(Starman, Aračić, Šipalo, I.Gadanac)
Osijek 29.06.96
4 x 100 m
Rep./Nat.Team
43,81 REPR. HRVATSKE (Kadeti)
CRO National Team (U'16)
(J.Kašelić, D.Predrijevac, E.Varga, M.Marković)
Nitra 01.10.11
4 x 100 m
Klupski/Clubs
44,72 OLYMPIONIK, Zadar
(M.Pestić, M.Vukelić, F.Pestić, L.Fuzul)
Čakovec 12.09.09
4 x 300 m 2:27,60 REPR. HRVATSKE (Kadeti)
CRO National Team (U'16)
(A.Omrčen, M.Vukelić, M.Ružić, M.Radošević)
Kaposvar 03.10.09
100-200-300-400m 2:06,73 MLADOST, Zagreb
(J.Božiček, M.Cecić, M.Mlakar, I.Šipuš)
Zagreb 23.09.07

 

NAJBOLJI REZULTATI 
 
5000 m 15:48,2 Sergio BANOVIĆ 59 3JP Rijeka 06.10.74
10000 m 33:39,5 Dalibor BALGAČ 77 MK Zagreb 14.09.91
400 m pr./H 59,17 Saša ĐIPALO 81 MZ Rijeka 08.07.96
400 m pr./H (84,0) 56,81 Petar KLANČIR 90 ZAG Čakovec 12.06.05
300 m pr./H (84,0) 39,76 Petar KLANČIR 90 ZAG Szombathely 01.06.05
Troskok / TJ 14,04 Lahor MARINOVIĆ 67 SO Karlovac 11.09.82
Kugla / SP 13,27 Milan ŠEREMET 82 MZ Varaždin 13.09.97
Kugla / SP (5 kg) 18,23 Nikola KIŠANIĆ 88 MZ Zagreb 11.05.03
Kugla / SP (3 kg) 20,26 Bartul ZEMUNIK 99 ASK Bar 06.10.13
Disk / DT 45,70 Marin PREMERU 90 JC Zagreb 15.06.05
Disk / DT (1,5 kg) 51,20 Marin PREMERU 90 JC Čakovec 26.06.05
Koplje / JT (700 g) 56,02 Petar TOKIĆ 95 DZ Maribor 28.09.10
Koplje / JT 53,28 Mladen MEGLAJ 74 MZ Zagreb 02.07.89
Kladivo / HT 49,81 Matko TEŠIJA 85 ASK Rijeka 17.09.00
Kladivo / HT (5 kg) 59,87 Matko TEŠIJA 85 ASK Split 04.06.00
Kladivo / HT (6 kg) 49,97 Matej MUŽA 87 MZ Čakovec 06.10.02
 
(uz pomoć vjetra)
 
Dalj / LJ 7,00 (+2,3) Ivan MADUNIĆ 93 ASK Varaždin 26.07.08

* - još nije verificiran

** - 60m - dalj/LJ - kugla/SP (4kg) - 100m pr./H (0,84) - vis/HJ - 800m

Sponzori

Nike