Logo

Kadetkinje - Državni rekordi na otvorenom

60 m 7,75 (+0,4)
7,5 =
7,5 =
Dorja ZANETIĆ
Nastasja JAKOVLJEV
Danijela GRGIĆ
01
86
88
IP
KŠK
MZ
Varaždin
Zagreb
Zagreb
25.06.16
03.10.01
14.09.02
100 m 12,19 (-0,1) Dorja ZANETIĆ 01 IP Varaždin 26.06.16
200 m 24,23 ( 0,0) Danijela GRGIĆ 88 MZ Zagreb 03.08.03
300 m 39,16 Danijela GRGIĆ 88 MZ Kaposvár 27.09.03
400 m 55,06 Danijela GRGIĆ 88 MZ Zagreb 02.08.03
600 m 1:31,4 Sanja BEČKEI 69 SO Rijeka 30.06.84
800 m 2:07,83 Kristina VILK 91 MZ Split 11.06.06
1500 m 4:24,75 Ljiljana ĆULIBRK 82 MZ Ljubljana 27.07.97
2000 m 6:21,57 Ljiljana ĆULIBRK 82 MZ Budapest 04.10.97
3000 m 9:50,16 Ljiljana ĆULIBRK 82 MZ Varaždin 14.09.97
3 km 10:19 Elena PAZMAN 00 MK Sinj 04.10.15
2000 m hodanje
Race Walking
10:26,3 Eli PEVEC 01 AGR Božjakovina 09.07.16
3000 m hodanje
Race Walking
15:15,87 Eli PEVEC 01 AGR Trnava 24.09.16
3 km hodanje
Race Walking
15:13 Aleksandra Stefany BIŽIĆ 99 AGR Zagreb 16.11.13
80 m pr./H 11,61 Saša BOKAN 80 MZ Osijek 12.06.94
100 m pr./H(76,2) 14,07 (+0,3) Arna EREGA 88 KAT Kaposvár 27.09.03
300 m pr.
(76,2-7pr/H)
43,65 Marija GREDELJ 91 MZ Zalaegerszeg 30.09.06
300 m pr.
(76,2-8pr/H)
45,7 Tamara DELIĆ 74 ŽK Karlovac 30.04.89
Vis / HJ 1,75 Nevena LENĐEL 79 IP Varaždin 06.07.94
Dalj / LJ 5,89(+0,5) Paola BOROVIĆ 95  ZAD Varaždin 09.05.10
Motka / PV 3,50 Petra MINDOLJEVIĆ 95 ASK Maribor 02.10.10.
Kugla / SP (3 kg) 15,86 Danijela ĆUROVIĆ 74 DZ Zagreb 08.04.89
Disk / DT 46,06 Marija KURTOVIĆ 82 KRB Split 05.07.97
Koplje / JT 55,69 Sara KOLAK 95 Maribor 02.10.10
Koplje / JT (500g) 50,12 Mirta KULIŠIĆ 00 ASK Split 19.12.15
Koplje (staro)
JT (old)
45,70 Snježana CAKTAŠ 67 ASK Split
??.??.82
Kladivo / HT (3 kg) 67,18 Petra JAKELJIĆ 95 ASK Split 08.10.10
Šestoboj**
Hexathlon**
4.066 Paola BOROVIĆ 95 ZAD Varaždin 17.10.09
8,33/-0,5 - 5,61/0,0 - 8,62 - 15,91/+1,0 - 1,61 - 1:49,56 18.10.09
Troboj *
Triathlon *
2.063 Ranka JELOVICA 56 KR Rijeka 25.10.70
1,55 - 12,8 - 9,76
Troboj
Triathlon
1.841 Ivana LONČAREK 91 ZAG Varaždin 07.10.06
13,04 (-1,6) - 5,41 (+1,6) - 9,18
4 x 60 m 30,33 MLADOST, Zagreb
(Šteko, Bokan, Petričević, Mihanović)
Zagreb 25.06.95
4 x 100 m
Rep./ Nat.Team
48,65 REPR. HRVATSKE (Kadetkinje)
CRO National Team (U'16)
(Puljko, Majetić, Joha, Zanetić)
Břeclav 26.09.15
4 x 100 m
Klupski/Clubs
49,20 AAŠK ZADAR , Zadar
(Ostojić, Fain, B.Marinković, Kokić)
Čakovec 14.06.03
4 x 300 m 2:44,97 MLADOST, Zagreb
(Kirinić, Šimunić, Gredelj, Dančulović)
Rijeka 18.06.06
4 x 300 m
Rep./ Nat.Team
2:45,87 REPR. HRVATSKE (Djevojčice)
CRO National Team (U'16)
(Leko, Kuzman, N.Horvat, Jakovljev)
Nova Gorica 29.09.01
100-200-300-400m 2:18,69 MLADOST, Zagreb
(Šimunić, Dančulović, Kirinić, Gredelj)
Pula 24.09.06

* - stari troboj (vis/HJ, 100 m, kugla/SP)

NAJBOLJI REZULTATI 
 
60 m 7,5 = Ana MEDIĆ 92 ASK Split 28.04.07
100 m 12,13 Danijela GRGIĆ 88 MZ Osijek 08.10.03
5000 m 17:45,48 Elena PAZMAN 00 MK Zagreb 02.05.15
10000 m 41:08,8 Milica GREGURIĆ 84 ZZ Makarska 17.04.99
100 m pr./H 14,02 (-0,3) Arna EREGA 88 KAT Tampere 24.07.03
400 m pr./H 1:02,00 Ruža MATKOVIĆ 81 MZ Bath 16.06.96
Troskok / TJ 12,35 Sanda PETRIČEVIĆ 81 MZ Zagreb 15.06.96
Kugla / SP 13,89 Danijela ĆUROVIĆ 74 DZ Varaždin 30.07.89
Kladivo / HT 56,84 Ivana BRKLJAČIĆ 83 MZ Brežice 30.08.98
Troboj
Triathlon
1.866 Lorena MATEJČIĆ 90 JC Zagreb 30.04.05
13,16 - 5,01 - 11,62
Petoboj
Pentathlon
3.005 Martina MAKOŠ 81 MK Rijeka 13.10.95
15,40 - 1,40 - 12,90 - 7,93 - 2:33,21 14.10.95
400-300-200-100m
Medley Relay
2:19,8 MLADOST, Zagreb
(Bituh, Golub, Lisičar, Leskovec)
Zagreb 13.10.01

(uz pomoć vjetra)
 
60 m 7,69 (+2,6) Mateja JAMBROVIĆ 96 Čakovec 19.06.10
100 m 12,08 (+3,1) Mateja JAMBROVIĆ 96 Čakovec 20.06.10
200 m 24,15 (+4,9) Danijela GRGIĆ 88 MZ Sherbrooke 11.07.03
Dalj / LJ 5,95 (+5,7) Branka MARINKOVIĆ 88 ZAD Čakovec 15.06.03

** - 60m - dalj/LJ - kugla/SP (3kg) - 100m pr./H (0,762) - vis/HJ - 600m
Hrvatski atletski savez © Sva prava pridržana